Thursday, February 9, 2023
Previous Day
Next Day
Sudamericano U20
Ecuador U20
|
1
|
FT
|
1
|
Venezuela U20
|
Uruguay U20
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Paraguay U20
|
Colombia U20
|
0
|
FT
|
0
|
Brazil U20
|
The Atlantic Cup
Brentford B
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Halmstad
|
Friendlies Clubs
Krasnodar 2
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
FK Neftekhimik
|
Alashkert
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Zorya Luhansk
|
Akron
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Buxoro
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
|
6:00 AM EDT
|
|
Chayka
|
Warta Poznań
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Kalisz
|
FC Dallas
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Hammarby FF
|
Hammarby FF
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
FC Dallas
|
FC Gomel
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
Minai
|
1
|
FT
|
3
|
Velež
|
Inhulets
|
2
|
FT
|
3
|
Petrocub
|
Makedonija GjP
|
|
7:00 AM EDT
|
|
Inhulets
|
Sogdiana
|
1
|
FT
|
1
|
Sileks
|
Silkeborg
|
2
|
FT
|
2
|
Bodo/Glimt
|
Stromsgodset
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Raufoss
|
FC Urartu
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
Zenit Saint Petersburg
|
Baltika
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Pyunik Yerevan
|
Bodo/Glimt
|
2
|
FT
|
2
|
Silkeborg
|
Auda
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
KAMAZ
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Kaspiy
|
Shkendija
|
2
|
FT
|
2
|
Valmiera / BSS
|
FK Liepaja
|
0
|
FT
|
3
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
Valmiera / BSS
|
2
|
FT
|
2
|
Shkendija
|
HB Koge
|
5
|
FT
|
0
|
AB Copenhagen
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
Kyzyl-Zhar
|
Hirnyk
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
Neftchi
|
Rodina Moskva
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Chayka
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
1
|
FT
|
5
|
Akron
|
Oleksandria
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
FK Tobol Kostanay
|
SSV ULM 1846
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Oţelul
|
Aalesund
|
0
|
FT
|
3
|
Brann
|
ODD Ballklubb
|
|
10:00 AM EDT
|
|
Linense
|
ODD Ballklubb
|
4
|
FT
|
3
|
Molde
|
Akron
|
5
|
FT
|
1
|
Železničar Pančevo
|
Riga
|
4
|
FT
|
1
|
Dinamo Tbilisi
|
Gais
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Degerfors IF
|
Buchonia Flieden
|
|
1:00 PM EDT
|
|
Neuhof
|
FSV Mainz 05 II
|
5
|
FT
|
2
|
Basara Mainz
|
DC United
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
San Jose Earthquakes
|
FC Liefering
|
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
|
Admira Wacker
|
Austria Vienna (Am)
|
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
|
Admira Wacker
|
Molde II
|
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
|
Brattvåg
|
WSL Cup
West Ham
|
0
|
FT
|
7
|
Chelsea
|
Liga MX
Club Queretaro
|
0
|
FT
|
3
|
Leon
|
Atlas
|
0
|
FT
|
2
|
Monterrey
|
Liga MX Femenil
Necaxa
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
Querétaro
|
Santos Laguna
|
1
|
FT
|
1
|
América
|
Toluca
|
3
|
FT
|
4
|
Atlas
|
Liga de Expansión MX
Monarcas
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Tapatío
|
U20 League
Atlas U20
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
Monterrey U20
|
Querétaro U20
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
León U20
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Boston River
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
Zamora FC
|