Purely Scores

Tuesday, September 22, 2020 (Today)
Yesterday Tomorrow

UEFA Champions League
Krasnodar 3:00 PM EDT PAOK
Slavia Praha 3:00 PM EDT FC Midtjylland
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:00 PM EDT Red Bull Salzburg

Friendlies Clubs
Eastleigh 8:00 AM EDT Havant & Wville
Hereford 2:30 PM EDT Solihull Moors
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:30 PM EDT Boreham Wood
Yeovil Town 2:45 PM EDT Bath City
Slough Town 2:45 PM EDT Aldershot Town
Hampton & Richmond 2:45 PM EDT Sutton Utd
Dartford 2:45 PM EDT Dover
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:45 PM EDT Wealdstone
Concord Rangers 2:45 PM EDT Dagenham & Redbridge

USL Championship
Austin Bold 9:00 PM EDT Swope Park Rangers

NISA
California Utd Strikers 5:00 PM EDT NY Cosmos
Chattanooga 8:00 PM EDT LA Force

League Cup
Leyton Orient 1:00 PM EDT Tottenham
West Brom 2:00 PM EDT Brentford
Newport County 2:00 PM EDT Watford
West Ham 2:30 PM EDT Hull City
Luton 3:15 PM EDT Manchester United

FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 2:30 PM EDT Erith & Belvedere
Crawley Down Gatwick 2:30 PM EDT Hendon
East Grinstead Town 2:30 PM EDT Worthing
Cowes Sports 2:30 PM EDT Weston-super-Mare
Welwyn Garden City 2:45 PM EDT Saffron Walden Town
Sunderland RCA 2:45 PM EDT Prescot Cables
Lancaster City 2:45 PM EDT Runcorn Town
Warrington Town 2:45 PM EDT South Shields
Marske United 2:45 PM EDT Trafford
Mossley 2:45 PM EDT Ramsbottom United
West Allotment Celtic 2:45 PM EDT Hyde United
West Auckland Town 2:45 PM EDT Runcorn Linnets
Whitley Bay 2:45 PM EDT Witton Albion
City of Liverpool 2:45 PM EDT Morpeth Town
Atherton Collieries 2:45 PM EDT Bamber Bridge
Longridge Town 2:45 PM EDT Charnock Richard
Stalybridge Celtic 2:45 PM EDT Bishop Auckland
Radcliffe 2:45 PM EDT Workington
Scarborough Athletic 2:45 PM EDT Ashton United
Frickley Athletic 2:45 PM EDT Marine
Whitby Town 2:45 PM EDT Rylands
Consett 2:45 PM EDT Stockton Town
United of Manchester 2:45 PM EDT Pontefract Collieries
Tadcaster Albion 2:45 PM EDT Litherland Remyca
Hednesford Town 2:45 PM EDT Long Eaton United
Tamworth 2:45 PM EDT Stourbridge
Quorn 2:45 PM EDT Matlock Town
Leek Town 2:45 PM EDT Mickleover Sports
Grantham Town 2:45 PM EDT Rushall Olympic
Nuneaton Town 2:45 PM EDT Loughborough Dynamo
Westfields 2:45 PM EDT Worksop Town
West Bridgford 2:45 PM EDT Halesowen Town
Coventry Sphinx 2:45 PM EDT Ilkeston Town
Banbury United 2:45 PM EDT Carlton Town
Chasetown 2:45 PM EDT Basford United
Tividale 2:45 PM EDT Nantwich Town
Barwell 2:45 PM EDT Bedworth United
AFC Mansfield 2:45 PM EDT Gainsborough Trinity
Coalville Town 2:45 PM EDT Sheffield
Buxton 2:45 PM EDT Belper Town
Daventry Town 2:45 PM EDT Evesham United
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2:45 PM EDT Newark Flowserve
Shifnal Town FC 2:45 PM EDT Alvechurch
Bromsgrove Sporting 2:45 PM EDT Stratford Town
Hanley Town 2:45 PM EDT Redditch United
Ely City 2:45 PM EDT Biggleswade
Haverhill Rovers 2:45 PM EDT Maldon & Tiptree
Walthamstow 2:45 PM EDT St Margaretsbury
Bury Town 2:45 PM EDT Brightlingsea Regent
Dereham Town 2:45 PM EDT Canvey Island
Kings Langley 2:45 PM EDT Clacton
Stamford 2:45 PM EDT AFC Sudbury
Bowers & Pitsea 2:45 PM EDT AFC Hornchurch
Long Melford 2:45 PM EDT Cheshunt
Leiston 2:45 PM EDT Biggleswade Town
Cambridge City 2:45 PM EDT Stowmarket Town
Peterborough Sports 2:45 PM EDT Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town 2:45 PM EDT East Thurrock United
Harlow Town 2:45 PM EDT Waltham Abbey
Royston Town 2:45 PM EDT Wroxham
Leighton Town 2:45 PM EDT Mildenhall Town
Welwyn Garden City 2:45 PM EDT Bishop's Stortford
Coggeshall Town 2:45 PM EDT Stansted
Barking 2:45 PM EDT Dunstable Town
Brantham Athletic 2:45 PM EDT St Ives Town
Burnham 2:45 PM EDT Northwood
Horsham 2:45 PM EDT Kingstonian
Whyteleafe 2:45 PM EDT Binfield
Chipstead 2:45 PM EDT Deal Town
Staines Town 2:45 PM EDT Walton Casuals
Frimley Green 2:45 PM EDT Marlow
Haywards Heath Town 2:45 PM EDT Hanwell Town
Cobham 2:45 PM EDT Risborough Rangers
Haringey Borough 2:45 PM EDT Tunbridge Wells
Ashford United 2:45 PM EDT Bracknell Town
Bedfont Sports 2:45 PM EDT Lewes
Hastings United 2:45 PM EDT Chesham United
Steyning Town 2:45 PM EDT Sheppey United
South Park 2:45 PM EDT Bognor Regis Town
Merstham 2:45 PM EDT AFC Dunstable
Chertsey Town 2:45 PM EDT Leatherhead
Chatham Town 2:45 PM EDT Southall
Chalfont St Peter 2:45 PM EDT Farnborough
Margate 2:45 PM EDT Hayes & Yeading United
Fairford Town 2:45 PM EDT Sholing
Cinderford Town 2:45 PM EDT Royal Wootton
Aylesbury United 2:45 PM EDT Moneyfields
Taunton Town 2:45 PM EDT Wantage Town
Winchester City 2:45 PM EDT Clevedon Town
Tadley Calleva 2:45 PM EDT Truro City
Barnstaple Town 2:45 PM EDT Wimborne Town
Yate Town 2:45 PM EDT Bristol Manor Farm
Merthyr Town 2:45 PM EDT Poole Town
Frome Town 2:45 PM EDT AFC Stoneham
Christchurch 2:45 PM EDT Dorchester Town
Swindon Supermarine 2:45 PM EDT Shepton Mallet
Saltash United 2:45 PM EDT Cirencester Town
Corinthian 2:45 PM EDT Sevenoaks Town
Chichester City 2:45 PM EDT Cribbs
Skelmersdale United 3:00 PM EDT Bootle
Lowestoft Town 3:00 PM EDT Aveley

Ascenso MX
Mineros de Zacatecas 6:00 PM EDT Tepatitlán
Correcaminos Uat 8:05 PM EDT Cimarrones
Dorados 10:05 PM EDT Cancún

CONMEBOL Libertadores
Estudiantes de Merida FC 6:15 PM EDT Club Nacional
Tigre 6:15 PM EDT Bolívar
Barcelona SC 6:15 PM EDT Flamengo
Junior 8:30 PM EDT Independiente del Valle
LDU de Quito 8:30 PM EDT Sao Paulo
Deportivo Binacional 8:30 PM EDT River Plate


Brought to you by GlobalFootballRankings.com