Tuesday, February 7, 2023
Previous Day
Next Day
The Atlantic Cup
Lyngby
|
3
|
FT
|
4
|
IF elfsborg
|
FC Copenhagen
|
0
(0)
|
PEN
|
0
(1)
|
Viking
|
FIFA Club World Cup
Flamengo
|
2
|
FT
|
3
|
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
|
Friendlies Clubs
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Urozhay
|
Vysočina Jihlava
|
|
5:00 AM EDT
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
Metal Kharkiv
|
1
|
FT
|
1
|
Sogdiana
|
Las Palmas
|
1
|
FT
|
3
|
Djurgardens IF
|
ACS Sirineasa
|
4
|
FT
|
1
|
Filiaşi
|
Nakhon Pathom
|
1
|
FT
|
5
|
Odense
|
Levski Sofia
|
4
|
FT
|
1
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
Honka
|
4
|
FT
|
0
|
Paide
|
Aluminij
|
|
8:00 AM EDT
|
|
Mura
|
Dnipro-1
|
5
|
FT
|
1
|
Auda
|
Admira Wacker
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
FK Košice
|
Makhachkala
|
0
|
FT
|
0
|
Surkhon
|
Orenburg
|
|
8:00 AM EDT
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
Aluminij
|
|
8:00 AM EDT
|
|
Mura
|
Tikveš
|
|
8:00 AM EDT
|
|
Sasa
|
Grazer AK
|
3
|
FT
|
0
|
Opava
|
Bunyodkor
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Veles
|
Lviv
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Wieczysta Kraków
|
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Ordabasy
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
Molde
|
|
10:00 AM EDT
|
|
BK Hacken
|
BK Hacken
|
|
10:00 AM EDT
|
|
Molde
|
Greuther Fürth II
|
|
11:00 AM EDT
|
|
SSV ULM 1846
|
Humenné
|
4
|
FT
|
0
|
Lipany
|
Wiener SC
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
SKN ST. Polten
|
Uherský Brod
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
Vsetín
|
U.N.A.M. - Pumas
|
0
|
FT
|
0
|
Houston Dynamo
|
FC Nordsjaelland
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Roskilde
|
Marienlyst
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
Næsby
|
Ishøj
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
Frederikssund
|
Ismaning
|
3
|
FT
|
3
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor
|
FC Astoria Walldorf
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
SGK Heidelberg
|
Donaustauf
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Hankofen-Hailing
|
Nordlingen
|
|
1:00 PM EDT
|
|
VfR Aalen
|
FC Waldbrunn
|
|
1:00 PM EDT
|
|
Eisbachtal
|
Heimstetten
|
6
|
FT
|
1
|
Garching
|
Bordesholm
|
|
1:30 PM EDT
|
|
VfR Neumünster
|
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
Schott Mainz
|
Alfter
|
4
|
FT
|
2
|
Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
Anker Wismar
|
|
1:30 PM EDT
|
|
Dynamo Schwerin
|
Dundalk
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
Wexford
|
Mushuc Runa SC
|
2
|
FT
|
3
|
Barcelona SC
|
Orlando City SC
|
|
4:00 PM EDT
|
|
Nashville SC
|
Phoenix Rising
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Colorado Springs
|
ODD Ballklubb
|
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
|
Hammarby FF
|
Dinamo Batumi
|
|
7:00 PM EDT
|
|
Naestved
|
Indjija
|
0
|
FT
|
6
|
Hvidovre
|
Ulsan Hyundai FC
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Mjallby AIF
|
Los Angeles Galaxy
|
4
|
FT
|
1
|
St. Louis City
|
Championship
Blackpool
|
2
|
FT
|
2
|
Huddersfield
|
League One
Port Vale
|
1
|
FT
|
1
|
Accrington ST
|
League Two
Crewe
|
0
|
FT
|
2
|
Leyton Orient
|
Doncaster
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
Tranmere
|
FA Cup
Burnley
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
Ipswich
|
Grimsby
|
3
|
FT
|
0
|
Luton
|
Fleetwood Town
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
Sheffield Utd
|
3
|
FT
|
1
|
Wrexham
|
Professional Development League
Barnsley U21
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
Hull City U21
|
Watford U21
|
1
|
FT
|
2
|
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Millwall U21
|
2
|
FT
|
2
|
Queens Park Rangers U21
|
Premier League Cup
Huddersfield Town U21
|
1
|
FT
|
4
|
Blackburn Rovers U21
|
Liga de Expansión MX
Raya2
|
2
|
FT
|
0
|
CA La Paz
|
Cancún
|
1
|
FT
|
1
|
Atlante FC
|
Leones Negros UDG
|
1
|
FT
|
0
|
Durango
|
Cimarrones
|
0
|
FT
|
1
|
Tlaxcala
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Sport Huancayo
|
2
|
FT
|
1
|
Nacional Asuncion
|