Purely Scores

Saturday, August 1, 2020
Previous Day Next Day

Friendlies Clubs
Zlaté Moravce 3 FT 2 Baník Ostrava
Prostějov 6 FT 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
Auxerre 4:00 AM EDT Estac Troyes
Kolín 8 FT 0 Hradec Králové II
Blau-Weiß Linz II 0 FT 0 Ried II
Baník Ostrava II 2 FT 3 Frýdek-Místek
Metz 1 FT 0 KV Mechelen
Kortrijk 0 FT 1 Deinze
Baník Sokolov 0 FT 2 Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Žižkov 3 FT 1 FK Jablonec
Anderlecht 2 FT 1 RWDM
Ústí nad Orlicí 1 FT 1 Sigma Olomouc II
Helmond Sport 2 FT 0 UNA
Zulte Waregem 2 FT 1 Gent
Plzen 2 FT 0 České Budějovice
Sparta Praha 5 FT 0 Táborsko
Admira Praha 1 FT 2 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 0 FT 1 Hradec Králové
Royal Excel Mouscron 0 FT 2 Union St. Gilloise
Slovan Liberec 2 FT 1 Chrudim
Mlada Boleslav 4 FT 2 Třinec
Lyon Duchere 3 FT 4 Valenciennes
Brønshøj 1 FT 1 Slagelse B&I
Hillerød 2 FT 1 Skovshoved
Slovan Rosice 5:00 AM EDT Vysočina Jihlava II
Wulfrath 0 FT 3 SSVg Velbert
Slovan Rosice 2 FT 0 Hodonín
KFUM Roskilde 2 FT 0 Avedøre
AS Trencin 0 FT 3 Pohronie
Bremer Sv 0 FT 4 Viktoria Berlin
Genk 2 FT 3 Lens
Berliner SC 2 FT 3 Lichtenberg
Optik Rathenow 5 FT 0 FC Lok Stendal
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 FT 1 BAK '07
Union Fürstenwalde 3 FT 0 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Jong PSV 7:00 AM EDT Excelsior
Holstebro 2 FT 1 Thisted FC
ZFC Meuselwitz 3 FT 0 Einheit Rudolstadt
Přepeře 2 FT 1 Slovan Liberec
Energie Cottbus 0 FT 2 Varnsdorf
Tasmania Berlin 8:00 AM EDT SV Babelsberg 03
Oranienburger FC 0 FT 3 Hertha BSC II
Almere City FC 2 FT 0 Jong Ajax
Oostende 3 FT 1 Cercle Brugge
Havelse 1 FT 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
NEC Nijmegen 8 FT 0 LONGA '30
Luneburger SK Hansa 8:00 AM EDT Meiendorfer SV
Altglienicke 7 FT 0 Neustrelitz
Chemnitzer FC 1 FT 0 Bayreuth
Eintracht Rheine 1 FT 2 Sportfreunde Lotte
TSV Steinbach 1 FT 2 Rot-weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV 3 FT 2 Kray
SGV Freiberg 2 FT 0 Stuttgart II
Eldagsen 0 FT 6 Werder Bremen II
Stamford 0 FT 1 Peterborough
Harkemase Boys 1 FT 0 HHC
Ludwigsfelde 0 FT 3 BSC Süd 05
Ennepetal 2 FT 1 Wanne Eickel
ASWH 1 FT 0 Dordrecht
Viktoria Žižkov 1 FT 3 Králův Dvůr
Hlinsko 1 FT 0 Havlíčkův Brod
Lille 2 FT 0 Anderlecht
Standard Liege 1 FT 0 Reims
Ujpest 1 FT 1 Diosgyori VTK
NAC Breda 1 FT 0 Heerenveen
FSV Bernau 1 FT 3 Tennis Borussia
Altona 93 1 FT 1 Meiendorfer SV
Vanløse 2 FT 1 AB Tårnby
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 3 FT 1 Deutz
Kozakken Boys 3 FT 5 Sparta Nijkerk
Monheim 1 FT 1 Pesch
Hercules 1 FT 0 De Treffers
Sochaux 0 FT 0 Dijon
MTK Budapest 2 FT 0 Sereď
TB Uphusen 1 FT 3 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Carl Zeiss Jena 10:00 AM EDT International Leipzig
Wildeshausen 0 FT 6 VfB Oldenburg
Bevern 4 FT 2 SSV Jeddeloh
Olimpik Donetsk 3 FT 2 Polessya
Harsum 0 FT 4 Werder Bremen II
Universitario 3 FT 2 Sport Boys
Karmiotissa 0 FT 1 Onisilos
Charleroi 2 FT 2 Ajaccio
Cambuur 2 FT 0 PEC Zwolle
Dunajska Streda 0 FT 6 Nice
Pardubice 1 FT 0 Vysočina Jihlava
Charleroi 11:00 AM EDT Nantes
Kisvarda FC 1 FT 0 Ružomberok
Senica 0 FT 1 Slovácko
AS Trencin 2 FT 5 Zlin
Budapest Honved 2 FT 1 Paks
Auxerre 3 FT 2 Le Mans
Spartak Trnava 1 FT 1 Sigma Olomouc
Haguenau 11:00 AM EDT Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Sofia 2 FT 2 CSKA 1948
Sturm Graz II 2 FT 2 Admira II
Vrchovina 0 FT 0 Sokol Živanice
Sokol Zápy 2 FT 0 Brandýs nad Labem
Boulogne 1 FT 0 Versailles
Ohrid 0 FT 2 Struga
Utrecht 1 FT 0 AZ Alkmaar
FK Rabotnicki 1 FT 0 Borec
Rennes 1 FT 0 Angers
Paris FC 2 FT 0 RED Star FC 93
Nancy 12:00 PM EDT Strasbourg
Ermis 1 FT 1 Enosis
Puskas Academy 1 FT 2 Slovan Bratislava
Doxa 12:00 PM EDT AEL
Villefranche 0 FT 2 Estac Troyes
Rodez 1 FT 0 Clermont Foot
Guingamp 12:00 PM EDT Niort
Caen 1 FT 2 LE Havre
Chateauroux 12:00 PM EDT Orleans
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 FT 1 Monaco
Saint Etienne 4 FT 2 Bordeaux
Ethnikos Achna 1 FT 0 Othellos
Videoton FC 1 FT 1 Mura
Hanácká 2 FT 2 Valašské Meziříčí
Belasica 6 FT 0 Kozuv Gevgelija
Stadlau 1 FT 3 Team Wiener Linien
Mladost Ždralovi 2 FT 1 Vrbovec
Mladost Petrinja 2 FT 2 Bjelovar
Žilina 5 FT 2 Púchov
FC BW Linz 12:30 PM EDT Ried II
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf 4 FT 0 Kerpen
Amiens 0 FT 0 Chambly Thelle FC
Bastia 2 FT 2 Montpellier
Maribor 8 FT 1 Beltinci
Brežice 2 FT 3 Krka
Groningen 1 FT 0 Heracles
Goias 0 FT 2 Cuiaba
Alianza Lima 1 FT 1 Deportivo Municipal
Zemplín Michalovce 8:00 PM EDT Mezokovesd-zsory
Botafogo 1 FT 1 Fluminense

Major League Soccer
San Jose Earthquakes 1 FT 4 Minnesota United FC
New York City FC 1 FT 3 Portland Timbers

USL Championship
North Carolina 1 FT 0 Birmingham Legion
Indy Eleven 0 FT 1 Swope Park Rangers
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 FT 0 Bethlehem Steel
Colorado Springs 1 FT 2 Real Monarchs
OKC Energy 0 FT 3 New Mexico United
Memphis 901 1 FT 0 Saint Louis
Austin Bold 2 FT 4 San Antonio
San Diego Loyal 0 FT 0 Sacramento Republic
Phoenix Rising 3 FT 1 El Paso Locomotive
Las Vegas Lights 0 FT 1 Reno 1868

USL League One
Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 FT 0 Tucson
Tormenta 2 FT 0 Orlando City II
Union Omaha 1 FT 0 North Texas

FA Cup
Arsenal 2 FT 1 Chelsea

Liga MX
Tigres UANL 1 FT 1 Pachuca
Club America 4 FT 0 Club Tijuana


Brought to you by GlobalFootballRankings.com